Традиции и современность

Главная страница » Традиции и современность

Медалисты

Выпуск 1954 года

Кальнин Альберт Ольгердович – серебро

 

 Выпуск 1955 года

Девицкий Борис Сергеевич – серебро

Котлыров Александр Александрович – серебро

Луковский Геннадий Абрамович – серебро

Прокопенко Юрий Петрович – серебро

Шавырин Петр Иванович – золото

 

Выпуск 1956 года

Букреев Олег Васильевич – серебро

Вечерская Людмила Николаевна – серебро

Доремидонтова Нелли Викторовна – золото

Казанова Светлана Сергеевна – серебро

Нестеренко Станислав Владимирович – серебро

Портной Ефим Лазаревич – золото

Равинская Раиса Михайловна – золото

Татаринская надежда Львовна – серебро

Уманская Ася Марковна – золото

Шидловская Людмила Павловна – золото

 

Выпуск 1957 года

Коровина Валерия Сергеевна – золото

Филатов Владимир Андреевич – золото

Шипилова Людмила Александровна  – золото

Чесновский Геннадий Васильевич – серебро

Выпуск 1958 года

Олещук Валерий Антонович – золото

Наделенко Тамара Николаевна – серебро

Полумисная Людмила Мироновна – серебро

 

Выпуск 1959 года

Зарина Алла Ивановна – серебро

Молчанова Светлана Даниловна – золото

 

Выпуск 1962 года

Васильевна Светлана Алексеевна – золото

Воробьев Владимир Георгиевич – серебро

Гольд Иосиф Михайлович – золото

Горбатюк Альбина Александровна – серебро

Рыжкова Галина Ивановна – золото

 

Выпуск 1964 года

Смахтина Людмила Борисовна – серебро

Фадеева Татьяна Петровна – золото

 

Выпуск 1965 года

Долженков Борис Петрович – серебро

Миончинская Ростислава Юрьевна – серебро

Томило Лариса Викторовна – серебро

Ячменкова Галина Павловна – золото

 

Выпуск 1966 года

Беляева Нина Адриановна – золото

Плохих Людмила Юрьевна – золото

Шпитальник Галина Шмереивна – золото

Фикслер Амалия Адольбертовна – золото

Минакова Людмила Михайловна – золото

Посашков Виктор Иванович- золото

Трушлякова Зоя Дмитриевна – серебро

Голод Бронислава Владимировна – серебро

Горибодский Ефим Лейкович – серебро

Герман Майя Львовна – серебро

Голикова Валентина Евгеньевна – серебро

Козырева Лилия Алексеевна  серебро

 

Выпуск 1967 года

Чигорева Наталья Алексеевна – золото

Эпитейн Григорий Натапович – серебро

 

Выпуск 1968 года

Шеремет Ирина Сергеевна – золото

Сердюкова Валентина Николаевна – серебро

Балахонова Людмила Сергеевна – серебро

Пашкова Татьяна Семеновна – серебро

 

Выпуск 1970 года

Палей Яков Аронович – золото

 

Выпуск 1971 года

Шеремет Людмила Сергеевна – золото

Винник Евгения Исаевна – золото

 

Выпуск 1972 год

Зельман Елизавета Юрьевна – золото

Фурман Инесса Яковлевна – золото

 

Выпуск 1973 год

Беляева Таисия Адриановна – золото

 

Выпуск 1974 год

Чернушиц Ирина Георгиевна – золото

 

Выпуск 1977 год

Фурман София Яковлевна – золото

 

Выпуск 1981 год

Дериглазов Алексей Афанасьевич – золото

 

Выпуск 1986 года

Львовская Елена Юрьевна – золото

 

Выпуск 1987 года

Кореневский Сергей Николаевич – золото

 

Выпуск 1989 года

Андрианов Сергей Владимирович – серебро

Демкевич Кира Владимировна – серебро

Невейцева Инна Валерьевна – серебро

Носов Сергей Владимирович – серебро

Славкова Виктория Валерьевна – золото

Степкова Елизавета Алексеевна – серебро

 

Выпуск 1990 года

Белоусова Екатерина Геннадьевна – серебро

Двойных Елена Николаевна – золото

Афрос дина Евгеньевна – серебро

 

Выпуск 1991 год

Денисова Светлана Юрьевна – золото

Мельник Элдна Борисовна – серебро

Москалюк Майя Игоревна – золото

 

Выпуск 1992 года

Евдокимов Роман Валерьевич – золото

Лунина Татьяна Дмитриевна – золото

 

Выпуск 1993 года

Калинина Юлия Анатольевна – серебро

Мусалина Елена Александровна – золото

Постников Евгений Борисович – золото

 

Выпуск 1994 года

Печерских Дмитрий Александрович – золото

Смородинов Александр Вадимович –золото

 

Выпуск 1995 год

Рудолятова Галина Александровна – золото

 

Выпуск 1996 год

Ким Алла Адольевна – серебро

Мирошников Дмитрий Александрович – золото

Медведева Татьяна Николаевна – серебро

 

Выпуск 1997 года

Яковлева Наталья Викторовна – серебро

 

Выпуск 1998 года

Гогия Лали Тамазовна – серебро

 

Выпуск 1999 года

Ковалева Маргарита Викторовна – серебро

Колычева Маргарита Вячеславовна – золото

Марголин Владимир Борисович – золото

Тутов Александр Александрович – серебро

Федоров Владимир Валерьевич – золото

Полкунова Елена Сергеевна – серебро

 

Выпуск 2000 года

Лунина Мария Сергеевна – серебро

Сильваши Александр Юрьевич – золото

 

Выпуск 2001 года

Конников Павел Владимирович – золото

Кобзева Мария Эрнестовна – золото

Проскурникова Наталья Валерьевна – золото

Рагулина Ирина Сергеевна – серебро

Сопина Анна Эдуардовна – золото

Фомина Анна Владимировна – золото

 

Выпуск 2002 года

Баркова Елена Александровна – серебро

Волобуева Наталья Михайловна – серебро

Выхрестюк Иван Сергеевич – золото

Кузьмичев Иван Олегович – золото

Лозовская Татьяна Викторовна – золото

Лукьянов Юрий Анатольевич – серебро

Масалова Ирина Владимировна – серебро

Масютина Ирина Николаевна – серебро

Муратова Светлана Васильевна – серебро

Муратов Сергей Анатольевич – серебро

Примак Анна Анатольевна – золото

Разинькова Ирина Ивановна – серебро

Терехова Елена Викторовна – золото

Толстая Вера Леонидовна – золото

Чаплыгина Александра Геннадьевна – серебро

Чернышева Ольга Игоревна – золото

 

Выпуск 2004 года

Ветрова Светлана Александровна – золото

Звягинцев Сергей Владимирович – золото

Морозов Александр Владимирович – золото

Рыжкова Алина Леонидовна – золото

 

Выпуск 2005 года

Грушко Инна Андреевна- золото

Покидалова Татьяна Андреевна – золото

Половинкин Сергей Геннадьевич – золото

Сильваши Юрий Юрьевич – золото

Тарасов Евгений Васильевич – золото

Щербакова Оксана Олеговна – золото

 

Выпуск 2006 года

Гайдина Ксения Георгиевна – золото

Гайдина марина Георгиевна – золото

Носарева Алена Андреевна  – золото

Полянская лилия Александровна – золото

Снегирева Анна Юрьевна – золото

 

Выпуск 2007 года

Жидких Юлия Ивановна – золото

Зиборова Ольга Олеговна – серебро

Нуждова Ольга Олеговна – серебро

Маньшин Михаил Иванович – серебро

 

Выпуск 2008 года

Багдасарян Оганес Гамлетович – серебро

Давыдова Ольга Александровна – серебро

Криволапова Оксана Владимировна – серебро

 

Выпуск 2009 года

Вожова Анна Сергеевна – серебро

Зайцева Ольга Станиславовна – золото

Панина Марина Викторовна – серебро

Кубащенко Кристина Александровна – золото

 

Выпуск 2010 года

Родионова Инна Александровна – серебро

Левченкова Валерия Александровна – серебро

Черникова Екатерина Леонидовна – серебро

 

Выпуск 2011 года

Грушко Александр Александрович – золото

Даниелян Нарек Геворгович – золото

Казарян Назели Кареновна – серебро

 

Выпуск 2012 года

Меркулов Вадим Сергеевич – золото

Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна – серебро

Игнатов Александр Сергеевич – серебро

Матвеева Анна Алексеевна – золото

Чумак Екатерина Сергеевна  –  серебро

 

Выпуск 2013 года

Алферова Анна Сергеевна – серебро

Анненкова Мария Сергеевна – серебро

Леканцева Екатерина Сергеевна – серебро

Липатова Анастасия Павловна – серебро

Умеренкова Ольга Александровна – золото

Шуклина Юлия Сергеевна – золото

Васильченко Яна Сергеевна – серебро

Гладких Максим Николаевич – золото

Делова Христина Дмитриевна – серебро

 

Выпуск 2014 года

Апатьева Кристина Витальевна – серебро

Рыкова Ксения Валерьевна – серебро

Гаврилова Алина Витальевна – золото

Гринчук Алина Олеговна – серебро

Звягинцева Ангелина Алексеевна – серебро

Лонгинова Мария Александровна – золото

Мозговая Наталья Михайловна – золото

Сороклетова Оксана Олеговна – серебро

Стуканева Светлана Павловна – золото

Александров Дмитрий Владимирович – серебро

Непочатых Дмитрий Александрович – серебро

Проскурин Денис Владимирович – серебро

 

Выпуск 2015 года

Мамонтов Владимир Александрович – серебро

Семеринова Ангелина Владимировна – серебро

Тоцкая Вера Андреевна – серебро

Федяева Оксана Юрьевна – серебро

Хатибова Камила Ашуралиевна – серебро

Ситнянский Владислав Алексаандрович – золото

 

Выпуск 2016 года

Левина Екатерина Сергеевна – золото

Сергеев Артем Александрович – золото

Харская Юлия Павловна – золото

Поломошнов Геннадий Алексеевич – золото

Горожанов Роман Николаевич – серебро

Кавардина Вера Алексеевна – серебро

Таратухина Полина Руслановна – серебро

 

Выпуск 2017 года

Бычкова Екатерина Александровна – серебро

Давыдкова Юлия Игоревна – серебро

Захарова Юлия Витальевна – серебро

Дремова Маргарита Андреевна – золото

Михайлов Артур Григорьевич – серебро

Сопромадзе Сандро Шотаевич – золото

Ченцов Ярослав Дмитриевич – золото

Шевердин Павел Сергеевич – золото

 

Выпуск 2018 года

Анпилогова Екатерина Вадимовна – золото

Богданова Анастасия Артемовна – серебро

Гнездилова Анастасия Геннадьевна  – серебро

Самохвалова Ксения Игоревна – серебро

Середенко Екатерина Сергеевна – золото

Скребанова Алина Сергеевна – серебро

Томина Марина Сергеевна – золото

Шишкова Екатерина Владимировна – золото

Воробьев Павел Сергеевич – золото

Ковалев Евгений Александрович – золото

Кацко Алексей Владиславович – серебро

Мадатов Али Рахиб оглы – серебро

Шумский Дмитрий Сергеевич – золото

 

Выпуск 2019 года

Булгакова Анна Владимировна – золото

Гладких Алина Владимировна – серебро

Ковешникова Елизавета Андреевна – золото

Колоколова Дарья Романовна – серебро

Плетнева Юлия Владимировна –серебро

Тамбовцева Дарья Алексеевна – серебро

Цыкалова Полина Сергеевна – золото

Амелин Максим Александрович – золото

Волобуев Сергей Олегович – золото

Евдокимов Даниил Евгеньевич – серебро

Ерохина Анна Викторовна – золото

Кёся Анастасия – золото

Мантулин Никита Николаевич – золото

Симаков Александр Владиславович – серебро

Синицкий Вадим Владимирович – золото

 

Выпуск 2020 года

Ахальцева Виктория Михайловна –  золото

Завалишина Алина Дмитриевна – золото

Леунова Анна Витальевна – золото

Лунева Ксения Сергеевна – золото

Мадатова Зейнаб рахиб кызы – золото

Нагомир Родион Вадимович – золото

Гридина Дарья Александровна – серебро

Согачева Дарья Олеговна – серебро

Сухоруких Юлия Романовна – серебро